• 43°

Race results

2018 Medal winners

Bib number Last First Time Group Gender
180 Stallings Bristol 22:00:00 12 under F
122 Cholewinski Olyvia 22:31:00 12 under F
181 Stallings Brooklyn 22:35:00 12 under F
264 Willman Hannah 24:34:00 13-19 F
156 Blythe LeAnne 25:17:00 13-19 F
143 Mendez Trisha 25:43:00 20-29 F
252 Hooker Emily 25:55:00 20-29 F
141 Saunders Jean 29:38:00 20-29 F
179 Stallings Dana 22:54:00 30-39 F
253 Bryant Kristy 23:05:00 30-39 F
115 Ilich Catherine 25:15:00 30-39 F
103 Green Kaye 21:59:00 40-49 F
194 Simms Jennie 23:36:00 40-49 F
163 Goetz Holly 24:18:00 40-49 F
107 Woodworth Anna 25:21:00 50-59 F
192 Thornton Mary 25:24:00 50-59 F
266 Edwards Tammy 25:38:00 50-59 F
189 Omler Kim 35:45:00 60-69 F
116 Stephenson Kay 36:15:00 60-69 F
117 Woody Pamela 37:34:00 60-69 F
104 Jarrins Chris 43:47:00 70-79 F

 

154 Harrell Ryland 18:19:00 12 under M
169 Porter Jamie 20:45:00 12 under M
123 Cholewinski Jake 23:04:00 12 under M
258 Shearin Alex 18:09:00 13-19 M
262 Harrell Logan 18:25:00 13-19 M
146 Porter Hunter 22:15:00 13-19 M
125 Stickney Paul 16:43:00 20-29 M
260 Moger Kitt 18:37:00 20-29 M
257 Williford Paul 18:43:00 30-39 M
197 Weaver Lucas 19:29:00 30-39 M
261 Hayes Johnathan 20:17:00 30-39 M
186 Simms Chris 19:27:00 40-49 M
171 King Matt 19:30:00 40-49 M
185 Emrick Eric 20:10:00 40-49 M
193 Thornton James 23:17:00 50-59 M
265 Edwards David 23:18:00 50-59 M
200 Askew Reuben 36:44:00 50-59 M
118 Woody George 37:10:00 60-69 M
138 Harrison Karl 46:04:00 60-69 M
263 Kroll Stuart 25:28:00 70-79 M
102 Polinski Joseph V. 27:29:00 80+ M

Overall results for 2018

Bib number Last First Time Group Gender
125 Stickney Paul 16:43:00 20-29 M
258 Shearin Alex 18:09:00 13-19 M
154 Harrell Ryland 18:19:00 12 under M
262 Harrell Logan 18:25:00 13-19 M
260 Moger Kitt 18:37:00 20-29 M
257 Williford Paul 18:43:00 30-39 M
186 Simms Chris 19:27:00 40-49 M
197 Weaver Lucas 19:29:00 30-39 M
171 King Matt 19:30:00 40-49 M
185 Emrick Eric 20:10:00 40-49 M
261 Hayes Johnathan 20:17:00 30-39 M
169 Porter Jamie 20:45:00 12 under M
103 Green Kaye 21:59:00 40-49 F
180 Stallings Bristol 22:00:00 12 under F
146 Porter Hunter 22:15:00 13-19 M
122 Cholewinski Olyvia 22:31:00 12 under F
181 Stallings Brooklyn 22:35:00 12 under F
178 Stallings Michael 22:36:00 30-39 M
179 Stallings Dana 22:54:00 30-39 F
123 Cholewinski Jake 23:04:00 12 under M
253 Bryant Kristy 23:05:00 30-39 F
193 Thornton James 23:17:00 50-59 M
265 Edwards David 23:18:00 50-59 M
172 King Brady 23:19:00 13-19 M
131 Pierce Caden 23:29:00 12 under M
194 Simms Jennie 23:36:00 40-49 F
163 Goetz Holly 24:18:00 40-49 F
165 Cholewinski Anya 24:30:00 12 under F
264 Willman Hannah 24:34:00 13-19 F
115 Ilich Catherine 25:15:00 30-39 F
156 Blythe LeAnne 25:17:00 13-19 F
107 Woodworth Anna 25:21:00 50-59 F
192 Thornton Mary 25:24:00 50-59 F
263 Kroll Stuart 25:28:00 70-79 M
266 Edwards Tammy 25:38:00 50-59 F
143 Mendez Trisha 25:43:00 20-29 F
144 Johnson Alex 25:44:00 30-39 M
252 Hooker Emily 25:55:00 20-29 F
256 Lehman Amy 26:09:00 40-49 F
120 Cholewinski Skylie 26:45:00 12 under F
255 Dunlow Heather 26:46:00 40-49 F
132 Pierce George “Tony” 27:12:00 40-49 M
101 Vaughn Sue 27:24:00 50-59 F
113 Jennings Lacey 27:29:00 30-39 F
102 Polinski Joseph V. (Joe P) 27:29:00 80+ M

 

112 Harrell Lindsay 27:50:00 30-39 F
182 Davis Ashley 27:50:00 30-39 F
119 Finch Jennifer 28:31:00 40-49 F
114 Lindstrom Samantha 29:30:00 30-39 F
136 Sanderson Chris 29:33:00 12 under M
137 Sanderson Chuck 29:35:00 40-49 M
141 Saunders Jean 29:38:00 20-29 F
159 Deily Abigail 30:35:00 12 under F
168 Elliott Mary 30:35:00 12 under F
149 Hummel Bobby 30:35:00 12 under M
140 Flanary Kristi 32:13:00 30-39 F
130 Howell Ginger 32:23:00 50-59 F
157 Johnson Jamie 33:00:00 30-39 F
196 Weaver Autumn 33:35:00 30-39 F
211 Weaver Ayla 33:40:00 12 under F
212 Weaver Lennox 33:50:00 12 under M
147 Porter Brandon 33:55:00 13-19 M
153 Zephir Thomas 34:01:00 12 under M
164 Zephir Maddison 34:05:00 12 under F
145 Daniel Leslie 34:23:00 40-49 F
250 Demsko Emma 34:36:00 12 under F
251 Edwards Clara 34:36:00 12 under F
160 Tinney Felicity 34:52:00 12 under F
162 White Kasie 34:53:00 12 under F
134 Sanderson Charlene (Charlie) 34:54:00 12 under F
191 Carroll Phyllis 35:16:00 50-59 F
187 Spannagel Tiffany 35:34:00 30-39 F
188 Spannagel Brandon 35:34:00 40-49 M
259 Stepp Jennifer 35:44:00 20-29 F
124 Smith Judd 35:44:00 30-39 M
189 Omler Kim 35:45:00 60-69 F
116 Stephenson Kay 36:15:00 60-69 F
106 Neighbours Joleen 36:35:00 40-49 F
200 Askew Reuben 36:44:00 50-59 M
118 Woody George 37:10:00 60-69 M
117 Woody Pamela 37:34:00 60-69 F
129 Duck Berdie 37:46:00 60-69 F
167 Bland Kaylee 37:54:00 12 under F
155 Blythe Lauren 37:57:00 12 under F
158 Smith Sharon 38:10:00 50-59 F
121 Cholewinski Paizlie 38:21:00 12 under F
135 Sanderson Victoria 39:44:00 40-49 F
195 Slye Julie 41:55:00 40-49 F
198 Neave Emma 42:40:00 20-29 F
139 Kirk Cathy 42:40:00 60-69 F
199 Griggs Dawn 43:47:00 50-59 F
104 Jarrins Chris 43:47:00 70-79 F
111 Parker Margaret 45:04:00 60-69 F
133 Byrum Lauren 45:22:00 30-39 F
170 Hummel Hayley 46:02:00 12 under F
138 Harrison Karl 46:04:00 60-69 M
127 Snyder Shannon 50:45:00 40-49 F
128 Gore Kimberly 50:45:00 40-49 F